Alta Vista Walkathon

First Last Team Name Sbup
Kevin F.  
Arion M. Guest Participant
Philip A. Guest Participant
Leah V. Guest Participant
Claire F. Guest Participant
Marlowe C. Guest Participant
Mila G. Guest Participant
Emmie P. Guest Participant
Jasper B. Guest Participant
Mishika K. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Jayden P. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Jonathan K. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Niam F. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Miles H. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Olivia G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Andrew L. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Joey L. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
James C. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Johnny S. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Lara A. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Phoebe G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Charlotte G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Haley M. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Ahana G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Colton A. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Pradyumn V. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Serena S. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Nikita N. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Leon D. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Maurilian M. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
george h. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Eesa M. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Caleb L. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Ava F. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Holly B. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Miles F. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Hadley T. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Darcy B. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Arnav N. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Lydia P. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Zach T. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Robert S. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Daniel L. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Rhea B. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Eline K. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Jack R. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Aarti G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Mateo G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Akhilesh K. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Andy L. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Tom M. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Katherine K. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Henrik M. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Jonathan S. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Sam L. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Grayson P. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Noa K. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Carrie L. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Felix S. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Reese C. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Vivaan L. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Alexis H. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Mateo G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Mikael S. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Caroline H. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
emily k. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Elise L. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Jennie M. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Ella A. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Aiden M. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Keigo O. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Kayleigh F. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Luciana J. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Kylie O. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Logan P. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Sophia K. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Owin O. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Sevan S. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Geneve T. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Brandon F. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Benjamin M. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Saad M. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Blake P. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Safa Y. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Anna O. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
James M. Team Carlen - 4th/5th Combo
Aly A. Team Carlen - 4th/5th Combo
Vihaan P. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Esha A. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Asher S. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Theodore W. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Stephane F. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Daphne V. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Vidyuth S. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Meghna R. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Ainsley I. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Cara L. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Pranav M. Team Grist - Kindergarten
TBD T. Team Grist - Kindergarten
TBD T. Team Grist - Kindergarten
unknown PROD-0317