Alta Vista Walkathon

First Last Sbup Team Name
Emil E. Team Werner - 3rd Grade
Parsa F. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Tiara F. Team Winger - 2nd Grade
Harper F. Team Winger - 2nd Grade
Niam F. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Ava F. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Colette F. Team Schott - 4th Grade
Alexandre F. Team Landolt - 2nd/3rd Combo
Stephane F. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Tristan F. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Kayleigh F. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Joel F. Team Lueck - 5th Grade
KIAN F. Team Hanson - 3rd Grade
Max F. Team Phillips - 1st Grade
Claire F. Guest Participant
Miles F. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Brandon F. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Clara F. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Kevin F.  
Segev G. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Lahav G. Team Mangione - 2nd Grade
Leo G. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Sybella G. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Mateo G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Sybella G. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Mateo G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Omkar G. Team Schott - 4th Grade
Arvin G. Team Winger - 2nd Grade
Anthony G. Team Raser/Pugliese - 2nd Grade
Olivia G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Phoebe G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Charlotte G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Aviv G. Team Haughney - 2nd Grade
Stella G. Team Lueck - 5th Grade
Akiva G. Team Lueck - 5th Grade
Anjali G. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Aarti G. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Mateo G. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Mila G. Guest Participant
Anel G. Team Werner - 3rd Grade
Joaquin G. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Ahana G. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Cooper G. Team Williams - 4th Grade
Miller G. Team Phillips - 1st Grade
Ivy G. Team Williams - 4th Grade
Christine G. Team Mangione - 2nd Grade
Emily G. Team Riley - 5th Grade
Dena H. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Drew H. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Alexis H. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Jennifer H. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Dylan H. Team Riley - 5th Grade
Madalyn H. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Cole H. Team Schott - 4th Grade
Taylor H. Team Phillips - 1st Grade
Bradley H. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Peyton H. Team Werner - 3rd Grade
Shaun H. Team Yates - 1st Grade
Mila H. Team Haughney - 2nd Grade
Cameron H. Team Werner - 3rd Grade
Olivia H. Team Phillips - 1st Grade
Andrew H. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Michelle H. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Aaron H. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Damian H. Team Riley - 5th Grade
Erissa H. Team Schott - 4th Grade
Alana H. Team Yu - 4th Grade
Theodore H. Team Riley - 5th Grade
audrey h. Team Yu - 4th Grade
george h. Team Barbara - Kindergarten
Lillian H. Team Haughney - 2nd Grade
Ava H. Team Williams - 4th Grade
Evan H. Team Yates - 1st Grade
Miles H. Team Arrieta - Kindergarten
Amelia H. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Isabelle H. Team Landolt - 2nd/3rd Combo
Caroline H. Team Bergman - 1st Grade
Brianna H. Team Hamamjy - 4th Grade
Cody H. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
chris h. Team Mangione - 2nd Grade
Alison H. Team Mangione - 2nd Grade
Alexsandra H. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
Kaiden H. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Nelson H. Team Landolt - 2nd/3rd Combo
Kyla I. Team Haughney - 2nd Grade
Bella,Seojeong I. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Carlin I. Team Hammer - 5th Grade
Ainsley I. Team Grist - Kindergarten
Luciana J. Team Binesh - 3rd Grade
Ben J. Team Winger - 2nd Grade
Chelsea J. Team Yu - 4th Grade
Woobin J. Team Riley - 5th Grade
Chaebin J. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Kaitlin J. Team Lueck - 5th Grade
Yeaseo(kate) J. Team Standridge - 5th Grade
enduo j. Team Landolt - 2nd/3rd Combo
Kayden J. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Parker J. Team Malave - 3rd Grade
Jaiyana J. Team Yates - 1st Grade
Vyom J. Team Schott - 4th Grade
unknown PROD-6FF4